Monthly Archives: April 2010

List of Ingots & Stone Crusher Industries in Kendujhar, Orissa

Sl No Name of Industry Contact Person Telephone No Products
R K Industries

Main Road, Barbil

Keonjhar-758035

Sri Manish Kumar Mob-9437075826 Steel Casting
Neelachal Collapsible Tubes (P) Ltd

Tukuna,  Anadpur,

Keonjhar-758015

Sri Ajay Kumar Mishra, MD Fac-06731-220346

Off-06731-2202777

Fax-220585

Neelachal_collaspsible@rediffmail.com

Aluminum Collapsible Tubes with nozzle, lacqer, latex
Das Engineering Works

NH-6, Dhangarapada,

Keonjhar

06766-255936

Mob-9437008874,9437180414

Tipper Body Building, Fabrication,  Errection of Jaw-Crusher, Repairing of Heavy earth Movers and all types of Lathe Works
Kalinga Engineering Works

NH-6, Dhangarapada, Keonjhar

Sri Shib Prasad Sahoo Mob-9437007211, 9437086468, 9437121062 Tipper Cabin & Dalla, Truck(S) body, Truck(10 Wheeler) body and all types of lathe works
Kalinga Tin Container Industries

Madhapur, Keonjhar

Sri Sunil Kumar Agarwal 06766-255563 Steel Furniture,. Almirah, Chair, Table, All types of Office furniture & Structural etc.
Sttlton

Fac-Shed No-A-7 & 8

Barbil Ind. Estate,Matkambeba, Keonjhar

Off-Kolha Barpada, Barbil, Keonjhar-35

06767-275700

Mob-94371-39817

Fabrication
Aftek Traders (P) Ltd

B Foida, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Alfa Minerals

Roida, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Anjani steel (P) Ltd

Malkambeda Ind Estate, Keonjhar

Ingots
Arti Steel

Telko, Keonjhar

Ingots
Ares & Sons

Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Asha Minerals

Raikia, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Associated Enterprises

Baleipada, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
B J Impex & Minerals

Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
B R M Mines & Minerals

Saralapentha, Mahadeijoda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Barbil Khanji Udog

Jamupani, Dulbuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Bajrang Ispat (P) Ltd

Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Balajee Hi-Tech Rolling (P) Ltd

Bambari palashal(kha) Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Balgopal Minerals (P) Ltd

Jalahari, Jajang, Keonjhar

Ingots
Bansapani Iron Ltd

Jurudi, Jajang, Keonjhar

Ingots
BeeKay steels & Power Ltd

Uliburu, Nalanda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Bhagaban Minerals (P) Ltd

Karukhetra, Naida, Keonjhar

Ingots
Binodini Minerals

Danla, Suakati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Bisra Minerax

Nayagarh, Dubuna Keonjhar

Ingots
Brahma Mines & Minerals (P) Ltd

Matkambeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
C N N Minerals

Lasanda, Dhanurjayapur, Keonjhar

Ingots
Chhatisgarh Process (P) Ltd

Jaribahal, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Crackers India (Alloys) Ltd

Kalika Prasad, Keonjhar

Ingots
Danla Metalics

Danla, Saukati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Das Minerals

Kundrapani, Roida, Keonjhar

Ingots
Deepak mineral Ind(P) Ltd

Topadihi,Keonjhar

Ingots
Deepak Steel & Power Ltd

Uliburu, Naida, Keonjhar

Ingots
Devpuri Iron

Tanto, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Evergreen Nivesh & Business Ltd

Balagoda Konjhar

Ingots
Flexi Multi Product & Services (P) Ltd

Angulia, Nandapur, Keonjhar

Ingots
G A Steelmate India (P) Ltd

Karakhendra, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
G S N Murthy Minerals (P) Ltd

Matkambeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Gay Minerals & Steel (P) Ltd

Raikia, Serenda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Global Mining Industries

Kasia, Keonjhar

Ingots
Gonasika Ferro Products

Bayakumutia, Banspal,

Keonjhar

Ingots
Gouri Minerals (P Ltd

Kumundi , Keonjhar

Ingots
Hawarh Gases Ltd

Matkambeda Ind Estate, Keonjhar

Ingots
Hindusthan Minerals

Saralapentha,Mahadeijoda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Indo Ingots & Rerollers

Banspani, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
J B Industries

Tanta, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Jagannath Udyog

Lungar, Suakati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Jai Jagadamba Minerals

Dhanurjaypur, Maida, Keonjhar

Ingots
Jai Maa Baishno Devi Minerals

Kasia, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Jajang Iron & Manganese Mines

Jajang, Keonjhar

Ingots
Jeet Mineral

Saralapentha, Keonjhar

Ingots
K D Sharma

Matkhembeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kalinga Minerals Processing

Mundula, Bayakamotia, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kalinga Mining Corporation

Joruri, Jarang, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kalinga stone Works

Nischintpur,Badaposh, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kanodia Iron works (P) Ltd

Palace(Kha0 Jajang, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kaypee Enterprises

Dalki, Keonjhar

Ingots
Khandabandha Iron & Manganese Mine

Khandabandha, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Khatau narviram & co

Tanto, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Khatushyamjee Minerals (P) Ltd

Purunadhhi,

Badakalamati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kiran Ispat & Minerals (P) Ltd

Dalki, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Kuber extraction (P) Ltd

Lasarda,Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Loh Ayaska Udyog

Kundulia, Palaspanga, Keonjhar

Ingots
Lucky Mineral

Kasia,(Kha), Keonjhar

Ingots
M D M Steel & Metals

Kolhabarpada, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
M V Industries (P) Ltd

Kolhabarpada, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Maa Santoshi Industries

Khuntakata, Saukati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Maa Tarini Iron Ore cruser

Matkambeda Ind Estate,

Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Maa Tarini Udyog

Champei, Keonjhar

Ingots
Maheswari Minerals

IDCO Ind Estate, Matkambeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Mallick Minerals Udyog

Gobindpur, Raghunathpur, Keonjhar

Ingots
Mangalam Metals & Ores Ltd

Kasia(Kha) Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Sri Dinesh Agarwal Mob-94370 75385 Ingots
Narayani Sons (P) Ltd

Surgutaria, Bansapani, Keonjhar

Ingots
Nayagarh Minerals

Jalapopushi, Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Orien Ispat Ltd

Naranpur, Keonjhar

Ingots
Orind Steel Ltd

Khuntapani, Banspani, Keonjhar

Ingots
Orissa Stevendors

Barbil, Near Hanuman Mandir,

Ward No-5, Keonjhar

Sri Kamal Kumar 94370 75602 Ingots
Orissa Minerals

Barbil , Keonjhar

Ingots
P K Associates

Matkambeda, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Pattanaik Minerals (P) Ltd

Jaribahal, Palasa, Keonjhar

Ingots
Puja Minerals

Talakaipur, Suakati, Keonjhar

Ingots
R K Minerals

Kandarposhi, Rengalbeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Radhey Krishna Minerals

Dubuna, Badakalimati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Rasmi Ferro Alloys (P) Ltd

Rugudi, Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
S K D Steels (P) Ltd

Kolabarpada, Matkabeda, Keonjhar

Ingots
S L M Minerals (P) Ltd

Kolhabarpada, Keonjhar

Sri Manish Agarwal 9437045020 Ingots
S R Minerals

Naibuga, Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sadhna Minerals

Saralapenth, Raisuan, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sanwaria Steels (P) Ltd

Lasarda, Bolani, Keonhjr

Ingots
Satguru Mines & Minerals

Kasia, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Satyasai Mines & Minerals

Talachampi, Champei, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sakti Mines & Minerals

Lasarda, Joda,Keonjhar

Ingots
Shivam Corporation

Jurudi, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shivam Spong Iron (P) Ltd

Karakeha, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Balajee Metal Industries

Kasia, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Sri Narendra Agarwal 94370 59823 Ingots
Shree Ganesh Sponge (P) Ltd

Rugudi, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Giriraj Metalics

Dubuna, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Guru Kripa Udyog

Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Maheswari Minerals

Suakati, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Processor

Salarpentha, Mahadeijada, Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Syam Minerals

Jharsua, Bhadrasahi,

Keonjhar

Ingots
Shree Udyog

Kolha Barpada,

Barbil, Keonjhar-758035

Sri Umang Kumar Bhawsinka 06767-275352

Mob-9437139817

Mail- shreeudog@hotmail.com

Ingots
Shyam Sel Ltd

Barpada, Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sidharth Sponge & Power (P) Ltd

Barpada, Matkambeda, Keonjhar

Mob-9437033890 Ingots
Sidheswar Minerals Corporation

Nayagarh, Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sidhi Vinayak Ferro Alloys Ltd

Barpada, Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Singal Enterprises (P) Ltd

Jaribahal, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Skyline Minerals & Consruction (P) Ltd

Govindpur, Raghunathpur, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sri Hari Industries

Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sri K L S Eneregy

Palase(Kha), Keonjhar

Ingots
Sriram crushing Industries

Basudevpur, Naradpur, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sri sindhuja Steel (P) Ltd

Nayagarh, Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sri Vishnu Sponge Iron (P) Ltd

Kolha Barpada, Matkambeda, Keonjhar

Sri K D Agarwal Mob-9437009823 Ingots
Sub metallic

Tanta, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sumrit Mettalicks (P) Ltd

Soyabahai, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Surya Khanij

Loidapada, Keonjhar

Ingots
Sushila sponge (P) Ltd

Kasia, Bhadrasahi, Keonjhar

Ingots
Swarajya Bui-Tech (P) Ltd

Baiya Kumutia, Saukati, Keonjhar

Ingots
T R Chemicals (P) Ltd

Khajuridiha, Dubuna, Keonjhar

Ingots
Tarini Udyog

Anjar, Keonjhar

Ingots
Tata Steels Ltd

Joda East Iron Mine

Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
The Orissa Mineral Development Corporation Ltd

Bhuya Roida, Barbil, Keonjhar

Ingots
Tirupati Minerals

Hindola, Palaspanga, Keonjhar

Ingots
Tribeni Earthmovers (P) Ltd

Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Tulip Mines (P) Ltd

Barpada, Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Ujala Minerals

Talachampei, Suakati, Keonjhar

Ingots
United Enterprises

Banspani, Keonjhar

Ingots
Utkal Industries

Jalangadiha, Narayanpur,

Keonjhar

Ingots
Utkal Ispat (P) Ltd

Kasia, Keonjhar

Ingots
Utkal Minerals Ind

Saralapentha, Mahadeijoda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Vipra Industries (P) Ltd

Barpada,Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Virangana Steel Ltd

Loidapada, Guali, Keonjhar

Ingots
Welcon Steel (P) Ltd

Karangdihi, Kanjipani, Keonjhar

Ingots
Westwell Iton & Steel

Bansapani, Joda, Keonjhar

Ingots
Maharaja Minerals (P) Ltd

Poso, Keonjhar

Sri Sudhansu Das, Director Ph-06767-22-0400/0142, 27-8100

Mob-93371-10244, 94370-35442

Ingots
National Enterprises

Post Box No-44, barbil, Keonjhar

Sri C S Grewal

Sri D S Grewal

06767-275321, Fax-275686
Aditya Songe & Power (P) Ltd

Telkoi, Dubulpal, Keonjhar

Sponge Iron
Beekay Steels & Power Ltd

Uliburu, Naida, Keonjhar

Sri Vivek Passary, Director Fac-06767-262092/262028

Off-06767-275750, Fax-276834

Crackers India (Alloys) Ltd

Fac-Gobardhanpur, deojhar, Keonjhar

Off- Station road, Barbil, Keonjhar

Sri Srinibash Sahoo Fac-09767-263544

Off-06767-275520/795, Fax-274896

Mail: sahoo_ore@yahoo.co.in

Sponge Iron,
ABK Partners

Dimbo, Keonjhar

Stone Crusher
Aurobindo Stone Crusher

Gohira, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Balajee Traders

Matkambeda, Barbil, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Banabharati Stone Crusher

Suanpada, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Banarmasi stone Crusher

Madanpur, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Crackers India

Belaipada, Keonjhar

Stone Crusher
J Mohapatra Stone Crusher

Dhrupada, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Kalinga Mineral Processing

Ukchabeda, Basantpur, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Lucky Stone Crusher

Gohirabani, Keonjhar

Stone Crusher
Maa Brahmabni Devi Stone Crusher

Gohirabani, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Maa tarini Crusher unit

Gopinathpur, Balipokhari, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Mahalaxmi stoneCrushing Works

Dhrupada, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Manmeet Corporation

Matkambeda, Barbil, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Patnaik Stone Crusher

Jamunalia, Naranpur, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Sani Devi Stone Crusher

Jamuposi, Naranpur, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Seema Industies

Bhagalpur, Joda, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Stone India

Jamunalia, Badaposi, Keonjhar

Stone Crusher
Shyam enterprises

Boncho, Keojhar

Stone Crusher
Sushansu Sekhar Mohanty Crusher

Banjipadia, Keojhar

Stone Crusher

.

LIST OF DIFFERENT TYPE OF INDUSTRIES

LIST OF ETP / STP IN PHARMACEUTICAL UNIT

1.         M/s S.S. DRUGS LTD, GAJRAULA (UP)

2.         M/s ALTUS ORGANICS LTD, DERABASSI (PUNJAB)

3.         M/s MALLADI DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD, RANIPET (TAMIL NADU)

4.         M/s ASIATIC DRUGS LTD, DHARUHERA (HARYANA)

5.         M/s NALIN CHEMICALS, BHIWADI (RAJASTHAN)

6.         M/s ALPHA DRUGS INDIA LTD, LALRU (PUNJAB)

7.         M/s GLAXO SMITHKLINE BEECHAM LTD, SONIPAT (HARYANA)

8.         M/s CAPSUGEL INDIA LTD, FATEHGARH,. BALACHAUR (PUNJAB)

9.         M/s WINGS PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD. BADDI (HP)

10.       M/s VECTRA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD. BADDI (HP)

11.       M/s PUNJAB CHEMICAL & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD, DERABASI (PUNJAB)

12.       M/s B.M. PHARMACEUTICALS, GUWAHATI (ASSAM)

13.       M/s DABUR INDIA LTD., BARI BRAHMNA, JAMMU (J & K)

14.       M/s DABUR INDIA LTD., BADDI (HP)

15.       M/s LEGACY FOOD S PVT LTD., BADDI (HP)

16.       M/s INDOCO HEALTH CARE LTD., BADDI (HP)

17.       M/s LANCER PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD. BADDI (HP)

18.       M/s VETSFARMA LTD, DAULATPUR, UNA (HP)

19.       M/s LE DERMA ASIAN PVT LTD, BADDI (HP)

20.       M/s REXIN DRUGS PVT LTD, BADDI (HP)

21.       M/s CREST HEALTHCARE PVT LTD, BADDI (HP)

22.       M/s SWISS GARNIER, MEHATPUR (HP)

23.       M/s SAYORA LAB, KALUZANDA, KASAULI (HP)

24.       M/s HESA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD,

25.       M/s SEAGULL LABS (I) PVT LTD. MEHATPUR (HP)

* * * * *

STP UNIT:

  1. M/s DABUR INDIA LTD. BARI BRAHMNA, JAMMU
  2. M/s SWARAJ MAZDA LTD., ROPAR
  3. M/s ARHAM SPINNING MILLS, LALRU (OSWAL GROUP COMPANY)
  4. M/s ESCORTS MAHLE LTD., BAHADURGARH (PUNJAB)
  5. M/s ACC LTD., TIKARIA INDUSTRIAL AREA, GAURIGANJ.
  6. M/s EAST INDIA SYNTEX LTD., DHARUHERA (HARYANA).
  7. M/s DABUR INDIA LTD. BADDI (HP)
  8. M/s SILVERCITY CONSTRUCTION PVT. LTD., ZIRAKPUR
  9. M/s SILVERCITY CONSTRUCTION PVT. LTD., EXTEN –I, ZIRAKPUR
  10. M/s ARVIND NAGAR, MANSA
  11. M/s LUDHIANA BEVERAGES PVT.LTD., JASPALON, DORAHA
  12. M/s SHILON RESORTS, SHILON BAGH, SHIMLA (HP)
  13. M/s KOTI RESORTS, NALDEHRA, SHIMLA (HP).
  14. THE LAWRANCE SCHOOL, SANAWAR (HP)
  15. M/s P.A.PINIONS, (MAXIMA QUARTZ),DHARAMPUR(HP)(MAXI MAQUARTZ WATCHES)
  16. M/s HOLIDAY ON HILLS RESORTS PVT.LTD., KANDHAGHAT (HP)
  17. M/s BHARAT HOTEL, NEW DELHI.
  18. M/s NEHRU HOTEL, NEW DELHI.
  19. M/s KANGARO INDUSTRIES LTD. SAWNEWAL
  20. AIR FORCE STATION, AMRITSAR
  21. M/s DUJODWALA RESINS & TERPENS LTD., JAMMU
  22. M/s GLAXO SMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LTD. (M/s. LEGACY FOODS LTD., BADDI (HP)
  1. M/s KUFRI HOLIDAY RESORTS, SHIMLA
  2. M/s SELECT TECHNOLOGIES LTD, NALAGARH ( ISI PRO GROUP CO)
  3. M/s SAR SILICON SYSTEM PVT LTD, BADDI (HP)        (LUMINOUS GROUP CO.)
  4. M/s SAR SILICON SYSTEM PVT LTD, GAGRET (HP)
  5. M/s GGS COLLEGE OF MODERN TECHNOLOGY, KHARAR (PUNJAB)
  6. M/s KANGARO  INDUSTRIES LTD,  NALAGARH (HP)
  7. M/s AMRITSAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRITSAR (PUNJAB)
  8. M/s AMRITSAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRITSAR (PUNJAB) (REPEAT ORDER FOR SITE –II)
  1. M/s K.C. LAND & FINANCE LTD, NAWANSHEHAR (PUNJAB)
  2. M/s TRIVENI SHIKSHA SAMITI C/O RAJENDRA CHILDERN HOSPITAL,SIRSA (HARYANA)

* ** **

SUGAR MILL UNIT:

1.         M/s RANA SUGAR MILLS, BABA BAKALA, BATALA (PUNJAB) (COMPLETE ETP)

2.         M/s GURU TEG BAHADUR SUGARS LTD, DASUYA (PUNJAB) (COMPLETE ETP)

3.         M/s DAURALA SUGAR MILLS LTD, DAURALA (UP) (FLOAITNG AERATOR)

4.         M/s GOVIND SUGAR MILLS LTD, LAKHIMPUR KHERI (FLOATING AERATOR)

5.         M/s PRATAPPUR SUGAR MILL LTD, DEORIA (FLOAITNG AERATOR)

6.         M/s RANA SUGAR MILLS, BABA BAKALA, BATALA (PUNJAB) (COMPLETE ETP FOR

EXPANSION) (REPEAT ORDER)

7.         M/s ROSA SUGAR WORKS, SHAHJAHANPUR (RAJ) (FLOAITNG AERATOR)

8.         M/s UPPER DOABA SUGAR MILLS, SHAMLI (FLOAITNG AERATOR)

9.         M/s BIHAR STATE SUGAR CORPORATION, BANMANKI (COMPLETE ETP)

10.       M/s BIHAR STATE SUGAR CORPORATION, SAKRI (COMPLETE ETP)

11.       M/s BIHAR STATE SUGAR CORPORATION, SAMASTIPURI (COMPLETE ETP)

12.       M/s DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS, DHAMPUR (COMPLETE ETP)

13.       M/s ROSA SUGAR WORKS, SHAHJAHANPUR (RAJ) (FLOAITNG AERATOR) (REPEAT ORDER).

14.       M/s SARASWATI SUGAR MILLS LTD YAMUNANAGAR (FLOAITNG AERATOR)

15.        M/s TITAWI SUGAR COMPLEX, (UNIT OF MAWANA SUGARS LTD) TITAWI (UP) (FLOATING AERATOR)

** * **

COCA COLA UNIT:

  1. M/s KANDHARI BEVERAGES LTD., BADDI (HP)
  2. M/s LUDHIANA BEVERAGES PVT. LTD., G.T.ROAD, LUDHIANA (PB)
  3. M/s HINDUSTAN COCA COLA BEVERAGES PVT.LTD., NAJIBABAD (UP)
  4. M/s HINDUSTAN COCA COLA BEVERAGES PVT.LTD., JAMMU (J & K)
  5. M/s BENGAL BEVERAGES PVT. LTD., DANKUNI (WEST BENGAL)
  6. M/s ENRICH AGRO FOOD PRODUCTS LTD., GURGAON (HARYANA)
  7. M/s MOON BEVERAGES LTD., SAHIBABAD (UP)
  8. M/s NARMADA DRINKS PVT.LTD. BILASPUR (CHATTISGARH)
  9. M/s KANDHARI BEVERAGES LTD., NABIPUR (PB)
  10. M/s LUDHIANA BEVERAGES PVT. LTD., JASPALON, LUDHIANA (PB)
  11. M/s IFCA BOTTLING CO. LTD.  JAMMU (J & K)
  12. M/s KANDHARI BEVERAGES LTD., CHANDIGARH.
  13. M/s INDO – EUROPEAN BREWERIES LTD., AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)
  14. M/s AMRIT BOTTLERS PVT.LTD., FAIZABAD (UP)
  15. M/s BRINDAVAN BOTTLERS PVT.LTD, BARABANKI  (UP)
  16. M/s BRINDAVAN BOTTLERS LTD, BAREILLY (UP)
  17. M/s BENGAL BEVERAGES PVT. LTD., DANKUNI (WEST BENGAL)
  18. M/s KANDHARI BEVERAGES LTD., NABIPUR (PB)(EXPANSION PROJECT)
  19. M/s ENRICH AGRO FOOD PRODUCTS LTD., GURGAON (HARYANA) (EXPANSION PROJECT)
  1. M/s SUPERIOR DRINKS PVT.LTD., NAGPUR (MAHARASHTRA) (UNDER IMPLEMENTATION)
  1. M/s SATYAM FOOD SPECIALITIES PVT.LTD, JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)(UNDER IMPLEMENTATION)

OTHER BOTTLING PLANTS:

  1. M/s DHILLON KOOL DRINKS & BEVERAGES PVT.LTD., PHILLAUR (PUNJAB) (PEPSI BOTTLING)
  1. M/s ARADHANA SOFT DRINKS PVT.LTD, PANIPAT (HARYANA) (PEPSI BOTTLING)
  2. M/s JAYANTI COLD DRINKS PVT.LTD, ALWAR (RAJASTHAN) (JAYANTI BRAND DRINKS)
  1. M/s SHIVAM COOL DRINKS PVT.LTD, LALRU (PUNJAB)(R.C COLA BOTTLING) (UNDER IMPLEMENTATION)

PAPER MILL / CLIENT LIST FOR DAF CLARIFIER

1.         M/S   DES RAJ PAPER MILLS, BAROTIWALA

2.         M/S   DADRAWALA   PAPER MILLS, VAPI

3.         M/S   DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD., BADDI (HP)

4.         M/S   DSM PAPER, SECUNDERABAD

5.         M/S   FIBRE BOARD LTD., BOMBAY

6.         M/S   GURU NANAK PAPER MILLS, KHARAR

7.         M/S   JAGDAMBA PAPER INDUSTRIES (P) LTD., SIRSA

8.         M/S   KONARK   PAPER MILLS, ORISSA

9.         M/S   MECHANO   PAPER   MACHINE LTD., CALCUTTA

10.       M/S   NEEL KAMAL PAPER   MILLS, BALSAR

11.       M/S   NACHIKETA   PAPER, MUBARAKPUR

12.       M/S   OGLI PAPER MILLS, KALA AMB

13.       M/S   PUNJAB   TISSUE LTD., KURALI

14.       M/S   SATIA   PAPERS, MUKTSAR

15.       M/S   SUKHNA   PAPER   MILLS, NAGLA (PB)

16.       M/S SUPERB PAPER MILLS, SURAT

17.       M/S   UNITECH PAPER   MILLS LTD., CALCUTTA.

18.       M/S   PUNJAB MEATS LTD., DERABASSI.

19.       M/S   BHARAT   HOTEL LTD., (HOLIDAY INN), NEW DELHI.

20.       M/S   HIMACHAL   FIBRES LTD., BAROTIWALA (HP)

21.       M/S   SAURASHTRA PAPER MILLS LTD., RAJKOT.

22.       M/S   NIRMAL SPINNING MILLS PVT.LTD.  BADDI (HP) (DAF-30, PLD ETC.)

23.       M/S   KAY PULP & PAPER MILLS. SATARA (DAF-180, CONVENTIONAL CLARIFLOCCULATOR)

24.       M/S   STAR PAPER MILLS LTD., SAHARANPUR (DAF-180)

25.       M/S   EGGRO MOULD PAPER LTD., (DAF-120-2 UNITS). JAGDISHPUR (UP)

26.       M/S   COS BOARD INDUSTRIES, CUTTACK,  (ORISSA)

27.       M/S   SAINSONS PAPER   INDUSTRIES PVT.LTD.  PEHOWA (HARYANA)

28.       M/s    NARINDRA PAPER MILLS.   AMRITSAR (PUNJAB)

29.       M/S   SAM INDUSTRIES LTD., COIMBATORE (TAMIL NADU)

30        M/S   NOOR PAPERS LTD., GOINDWAL (PUNJAB)

31        M/S   STAR PAPER MILLS, SAHARANPUR

32.       M/S   AST PAPER MILLS, LUDHIANA

33        M/S   G.M. PAPER MILLS PVT.LTD.LUDHIANA

34.       M/S   KHANNA PAPER MILL, AMRITSAR  (DAF-300)

35.       M/S   KIRLOSKAR AAF LTD., MADRAS (FOR PARRY’S CONFECTIONERY)

36.       M/S   DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD. BADDI (REPEAT ORDER).

37.       M/S   EMAMI PAPER MILLS LTD. BALASORE  (ORISSA)

38.       M/S   HANUMAN AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD., RAIPUR (M.P.)

39.       M/S   ACHAL PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD., NABHA (PUNJAB).

40.       M/S   VISHAL PAPER TECH (INDIA) LTD.DERABASSI. (PUNJAB)

41.       M/S   KIRLOSKAR AAF LTD. (HERO HONDA GURGAON PROJECT (REPEAT ORDER)

42.       M/S   TITAGARH PAPER MILLS, CALCUTTA

43.       M/S   SAINSONS PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD.PEHOWA (REPEAT ORDER)

44.       M/S   KIRLOSKAR AAF LTD. (NIRMA, BARODA)

45.       M/S   HIMACHAL FIBRES LTD. (COTTON DYEING) BAROTIWALA (REPEAT ORDER)

46.       M/S   DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD., (SYNTHETIC YARN DYEING), BADDI. (HP)

47.       M/S   NUCHEM LTD. TOHANA (NUWUD).

48.,      M/S   G.M.PAPER MILLS LTD., LUDHIANA (PAPER MILL)

49.       M/S   KARUR K.C.P. PACKAGINGS LTD. (PONDICHERRY) (PAPER MILL)

50.       M/S   CHEEMA PAPER MILLS, KASHIPUR (PAPER MILL)

51.       M/S   N.R.AGGARWAL INDUSTRIES LTD., VAPI (PAPER MILL)

52.       M/S   GAYATRISHAKTI PAPER MILLS LTD.VAPI (REPEAT ORDER THIRD)

53.       M/S   CHEEMA PAPER LTD. KASHIPUR (REPEAT ORDER)

54.       M/S   MURLI AGRO PRODUCTS, NAGPUR

55.       M/S   PERFETTI INDIA LTD. GURGAON

56.       M/S   KIRLOSKAR AAF LTD., BANGALORE (5TH REPEAT ORDER)

57.       M/S   WIMCO BOARDS LTD. BOMBAY

58.       M/S   SHIVA PAPER MILL, RAMPUR (UP)

59.       M/S   R.C PAPER MILL, AMRITSAR (REPEAT ORDER)

60.       M/S   RAJASTHAN   BREWERIES LTD., SHAHJAHANPUR (REPEAT ORDER)

61.       M/S   AKAL CRAFT PAPER LTD., LUDHIANA (3RD REPEAT ORDER)

62.       M/S   TANPACK INDUSTRIES, TANZANIA

63.       M/S   MARICO   INDUSTRIES LTD., JALGAON

64.       M/s. MURLI AGRO LTD., NAGPUR (PAPER MILL) (2ND REPEAT ORDER)

65.       M/s PERFETTI VAN MALE INDIA PVT. LTD., CHENNAI.

66.       M/s KONARK METCOKE (GEO MILLER PROJECT) DUBURI,  (ORISSA)

67.       M/s CHADHA PAPER LTD., RAMPUR (UP)

68.       M/s BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD, RUDHRAPUR (UTTRANCHAL) DAF – 10

* * * * *

All India List of ITIs along with Industry Partners

List of ITIs along with Industry Partners for the Scheme of Upgradation of Govt. ITIs Through PPP, 2009-10


SI. No
Name of the IMC/ITI Name of the Industry Partner
Andhra Pradesh (ITI-03)
ITI, Eluru M/s. East India Commercial Co. Ltd.
ITI, Mallepally, RICC M/s. Vyjayanath Engineers & Profiles Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Warangal M/s. APNPDCL.
Arunachal Pradesh (ITI-01)
ITI, Balinong M/s. Geo Enpro Petroleum Ltd.
Assam (ITI-04)
ITI, Goalpara M/s. Brahmaputra Business P Ltd.
ITI, Haflong M/s. North Eastern Electric power Corporation Ltd.
ITI, Karimganj M/s. Barak Valley Cements Ltd.
ITI, S. Salmara M/s. Harimandir Path.
Chhattisgarh (ITI-13)
ITI, Arang M/s. Monnet ISPAT & Energy Ltd.
10. ITI, Ambikapur (W) M/s. SECL Bishrampur.
11. ITI, Dabra M/s. D B Power.
12. ITI, Dharamjaigarh M/s. Dainik Bhaskar Group.
13. ITI, Korba M/s. Maruti Clean Coal & power Ltd.
14. ITI, Mainpur M/s. Vicon Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
15. ITI, Mohla M/s. Vishal Iron & Steel Corporation.
16. ITI, Pakhanjur M/s. Lakshmi Industries.
17. ITI, Patthalgaon M/s. Cement Concrete Castings.
18. ITI, Pussore M/s. Talaipali Coal Mining Project, NTPC Ltd.
19. ITI, Raigarh (W) M/s. D B Power.
20. ITI, Sanjari M/s. Vivek Castings.
21. ITI, Suregoan M/s. R. K Steel Industries.
Goa (ITI -01)
22. ITI, Vasco M/s. Society for Industries & Technical Education of Goa.
Gujarat (ITI -25)
23. ITI, Agasi M/s. Alok Industries Ltd.
24. ITI, Amirgadh M/s. Gujarat Energy Transmission Co-operation Ltd.
25. ITI, Chandkheda M/s. The Gateway Hotel.
26. ITI, Chhotaudeppur M/s. Madhya Gujarat Vij Company Ltd.
27. ITI, Chikali M/s. Mafatlal Denim Ltd.
28. ITI, Chotila M/s. New age Industries.
29. ITI, Deesa M/s. Mundra Ports And SEZ Ltd.
30. ITI, Devgadhbaria M/s. Zeus International Godhra.
31. ITI, Didiyapada M/s. Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.
32. ITI, Harji M/s. Gujarat Energy Transmission Co-operation Ltd.
33. ITI, Kapadvani M/s. CM Simth & Sons Ltd.
34. ITI, Mandvi M/s. Gujarat State Fertilizers and Chemical Ltd.
35. ITI, Nizar M/s. Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd.
36. ITI, Siddhpur M/s. Apollo Constructions Eqp. (P) Ltd.
37. ITI, Uchchal M/s. Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd.
38. ITI, Una M/s. Gujarat Heavy Chemical Ltd.
39. ITI, Valod M/s. Sh. Rameshwar Textile Mills Ltd.
40. ITI, Vansda M/s. Welspun India Ltd.
41. ITI, Vijapur M/s. Ratnamani Metals and Tubes Pvt. Ltd.
42. ITI, Zankhav M/s. Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.
43. ITI, Kalvad M/s. Shri Natraj Ceremic & Chemical Ind. Ltd.
44. ITI, Khambhat M/s. Oswal M/C. Ltd.
45. ITI, Kumbhariya M/s. Vimal Microns Ltd.
46. ITI, Idar (W) M/s. Sonata Ceramica Pvt. Ltd.
47. ITI, Rajkot (W) M/s. Amul Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Haryana (ITI -02)
48. ITI, Gurgoan (W) M/s. Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
49. ITI, Hissar (W) M/s. JSL Ltd.
Himachal Pradesh (ITI-09)
50. ITI, Bangana M/s. Satluj Jal Vidyut Limited.
51. ITI, Chamba (W) M/s. Svino Furnishers.
52. ITI, Chopal M/s. Ambuja Cemnets Ltd.
53. ITI, Dhameta M/s. Dateline Publication.
54. ITI, Deegal (W) M/s. BBN Industries Association.
55. ITI, Jawali (W) M/s. K. Kumar & Company Builders.
56. ITI, Nahan (W) M/s. Ruchira Papers.
57. ITI, Nurpur M/s. K. Kumar & Company Builders.
58. ITI, Udaipur M/s. Manali Roller Flour Mills.
Jammu & Kashmir (ITI -01)
59. ITI, Poonch M/s. Kumar Radios & electronics Works.
Karnataka (ITI-22)
60. ITI, Alurusiddapura M/s. Askar Microns Pvt. Ltd.
61. ITI, Babaleshwaer M/s. Teamlease Services Pvt. Ltd.
62. ITI, Chincholi M/s. Manipal K12 Education Pvt. Ltd.
63. ITI, Gangavathi M/s. Manipal K12 Education Pvt. Ltd.
64. ITI, Guledagudda M/s. Manipal k12 Education Pvt. Ltd.
65. ITI, Hanamasagar M/s. Silicon Micro Systems.
66. ITI, Kudligi M/s. Teamlease Services Pvt. Ltd.
67. ITI, Maddur M/s. JK Tyres & Industries Ltd.
68. ITI, Mangluru Grama M/s. Silicon Micro Systems.
69. ITI, Mudgal M/s. Patil Group of Industries.
70. ITI, Naragund NIL
71. ITI, Paduvalahippe M/s. Askar Microns Pvt. Ltd., Mysore.
72. ITI, Pala M/s. Teamlease Services Pvt. Ltd.
73. ITI, Pandavapura M/s. Teamlease Services Pvt. Ltd.
74. ITI, Peradur M/s. Udupi Chamber of Industry & Commerce.
75. ITI, Periyapatna M/s. Silicon Micro Systems.
76. ITI, Ramadurg M/s. Everonn Systems India Ltd.
77. ITI, Sudi M/s. Sharaddha Tools & Dies.
78. ITI, Talakal Grama M/s. Anand Engg. Works.
79. ITI, Tarikere M/s. Anchor Hospitality & Property Services.
80. ITI, Thuruvkere M/s. Gowrishankar Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
81. ITI, Udupi M/s. Udupi Chamber of Industry & Commerce.
Kerala (ITI-08)
82. ITI, Chalakudy (W) M/s. Golden Vintage group of companies koratty.
83. ITI, Chengannur (W) M/s. Prabhuram Mills, Kotta.
84. ITI, Kalamassery (W) M/s. O/E/N India Ltd.
85. ITI, Kannur (W) M/s. Mascot Industries.
86. ITI, Kazhakuttom (W) M/s. Sri J. Krishnakumar.
87. ITI, Kuzhalmannam M/s. K. Kottikrishnan.
88. ITI, Mala Kuruvilassery M/s. Skyline Foundation & Structures Ltd.
89. ITI, Malampuzha (W) M/s. Fluid Control Research Institute, Kanjikode.
Madhya Pradesh (ITI-06)
90. ITI, Alirajpur M/s. Bajrang Tiels, Gram- Borkhad.
91. ITI, Jobat M/s. Bhandari Blocks & Bricks, Jhabua.
92. ITI, New Ramnagar M/s. Rajesh Varma.
93. ITI, Sabalgarh M/s. J K tyre and Industries Ltd.
94. ITI, Sailana M/s. DGM DB Power.
95. ITI, Manpur M/s. Rajratan Global Wires Pithampur.
Maharashtra (ITI-51)
96. ITI, Ajara M/s. Power Group of Industries.
97. ITI, Akrani M/s. ELMECH Engineers.
98. ITI, Arni M/s. Sainath Industries Pvt. Ltd.
99. ITI, Aundha (Nagnath) M/s. SR Metals.
ITI, Ausa M/s. Shivanand Industries.
ITI, Babhulgaon M/s. Balaji Electro Smelters Ltd.
ITI, Balapur M/s. Tulsi Polymers.
ITI, Barshi M/s. Shiram Filaments Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Bhadrawati M/s. Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.
ITI, Bhiwandi M/s. Maharashtra State Electricity Transmission Co. Ltd.
ITI, Dapoli M/s. Bharti Shipyard Ltd.
ITI, Devgad M/s. Ispat Industries.
ITI, Dhanora M/s. Sigma Electricals.
ITI, Etapalli M/s. Lloyds Metals & Engineers Ltd.
ITI, Gaganbawada M/s. Vishnusons Industries.
ITI, Ghansawangi M/s. Vinodrai Engg. Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Gondipipari M/s. The Time Engineers.
ITI, Hatkanangle M/s. Sadharam Tex com.
ITI, Jafrabad M/s. Vishwa tooling Systems Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Jalgaon (w) M/s. Raymonds Ltd.
ITI, Kalamnuri M/s. Dhananjay Group of Companies.
ITI, Korchi M/s. Career Launcher India Ltd.
ITI, Kuhi M/s. Maharashtra State Electricity Transmission Co. Ltd.
ITI, Mangaon M/s. Nirman Realtors & Developers Ltd.
ITI, Mantha M/s. Kirti Industries.
ITI, Maregaon M/s. Vinayak Kotex Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Medha M/s. Abhijat Equipment Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Mohol M/s. Thirumala Precicasts Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Mokhada M/s. MT Educare (P) Ltd.
ITI, Mouda M/s. NTPC Mouda.
ITI, Mul M/s. Sandeep Metal Crafts Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Mulashi M/s. Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Murgud M/s. Manugraph India Ltd.
ITI, Nigbhid M/s. Sigma Electricals.
ITI, Pachora M/s. Dwarka Industries.
ITI, Partur M/s. Meta Roll & Commodities Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Radhanagari M/s. Vijay Engg. Works.
ITI, Sangameshwar M/s. ISPAT Industries Ltd.
ITI, Selu M/s. Indira Sahakari Soot Girani.
ITI, Shahuwadi M/s. D S Dudhane Group of Industries.
ITI, Shrirampur M/s. G K N Sinter Metals Ltd.
ITI, Surgana M/s. Maharashtra State Electricity Co. Ltd.
ITI, Taloda M/s. Shree Son Technology Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Tuljapur M/s. Shri Gurukirpa Engg. Works.
ITI, Turkewadi M/s. Fair Field Atlas Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Uchande M/s. Supper Tools.
ITI, Vaijapur M/s. Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Company Ltd.
ITI, Chimur M/s. Sai Techniques.
ITI, Kaij M/s. IDEAS Engineers.
ITI, Jintur M/s. Vorfahrt Engg. Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Georai M/s. Expert Global.
Nagaland (ITI-01)
ITI, Mokokchung M/s. Symbios Creations Pvt. Ltd.
New Delhi (ITI-01)
ITI, Siri Fort (W) M/s. Sheela Foam Pvt. Ltd.
Orissa (ITI-02)
ITI, Dhenkanal M/s. National Thermal Power Corporation
ITI, Malkangiri M/s. OHPC Ltd.
Puducherry DT (ITI-01)
ITI, Pondicherry M/s. Integra Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
Punjab (ITI-12)
ITI, Bathinda (W) M/s. KOSVA Industries.
ITI, Dharmkot (W) M/s. Kriti Institute for Computer Education-93.
ITI, Fathegarh Churian (W) M/s. Punjab Computers.
ITI, Gurdaspur (W) M/s. Sunsuck Technologies.
ITI, Hariana M/s. Sharp Industries.
ITI, Hoshiarpur M/s. JCB India Ltd.
ITI, Jandiala Guru (W) M/s. Dashmesh Rice Mills.
ITI, Jassowal-Kular M/s. Sanhar Renewable Engineer.
ITI, Otalan M/s. Public Engg. Works.
ITI, Tarn Taran (W) M/s. S.M.B Autos.
ITI, Talwandi Chudhrian M/s. JCB India Ltd.
ITI, Zira (W) M/s. Kirti Institute for Computer Education.
Rajasthan (ITI -10)
ITI, Amer M/s. NBT Ltd.
ITI, Bikaner (W) M/s. Tirupati Gems.
ITI, Baran M/s. Dynamic Engineers.
ITI, Dudu M/s. R S Power Systems.
ITI, Kotputli M/s. Kamtech KPO Park Ltd.
ITI, Luni M/s. Taj Hari Mahal.
ITI, Merta City M/s. Bafna Electrical.
ITI, Phalodi M/s. Bhandari Exports.
ITI, Pokaran M/s. Bhandari Exports.
ITI, Sawaimadhopur M/s. A Unit of Taj Group Hotels.
Tamil Nadu (ITI-07)
ITI, Ambattur M/s. Tespa Tools Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Arakkonam M/s. Everonn Systems India Ltd.
ITI, Erode M/s. Sakthi Auto Components Ltd.
ITI, Madurai (W) M/s. S. Duraisamy & Sons.
ITI, Nagercoil (W) M/s. Derik Monofil Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Ranipet M/s. Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd.
ITI, Tenkasi M/s. Plasweave Pvt. Ltd.
Uttar Pradesh (ITI -29)
ITI, Amethi M/s. IVS Food Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Barabanki M/s. Aditya Pharmaceutical Group Inc.
ITI, Campierganj M/s. Dr. Humayun (MD) Care Medical Device Ltd.
ITI, Chandauli M/s. Metal Craft Engineering.
ITI, Charkari M/s. Ram Shree Foods Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Gauriganj M/s. IVS Food Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Gorakhpur (W) M/s. Care Medical Devices Ltd.
ITI, Jagdishpur M/s. IVS Food Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Javer M/s. Moserbaer Ltd.
ITI, Jhansi (W) M/s. Vikas Udhyog.
ITI, Kadipur M/s. IVS Food Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Khajni M/s. Dr. Humayun (MD) Care Medical Devices Ltd.
ITI, Lalganj Azamgarh M/s. ASSOCHAM.
ITI, Lalitpur M/s. Rajesh Steel Factory.
ITI, Maharajganj M/s. Purvanchal Industries.
ITI, Mankapur Gonda M/s. Bajaj Hindustan Sugar & Industry Ltd.
ITI, Modhonagar M/s. Purvanchal Industries and Fabrication Sector.
ITI, Mohamdabad Gohana M/s. Shafani Exports.
ITI, Musafirkhana M/s. IVS Foods Pvt. Ltd.
ITI, Naurangia M/s. J P Tyre Retrading Company.
ITI, Padrauna M/s. J P Tyre Retrading Company.
ITI, Patti M/s. Maya Industries Ltd.
ITI, Rasra M/s. Indian Industry Association.
ITI, Saidpur M/s. Bryplast P Ltd.
ITI, Salon M/s. IIA.
ITI, Sarsawa M/s. Indian Industries Association.
ITI, Seorahi M/s. J P Tyre Retrading Company.
ITI, Shahganj Jaunpur M/s. Nitesh Engg. Works.
ITI, Sirathu M/s. Indian Industries Association.
ITI, Phoolpur, Azamgarh M/s. R S Industries Mau.
ITI, Faridpur, Barielly M/s. Coral Motors (P) Ltd., Barielly
West Bengal (ITI -01)
ITI, Toofanganj M/s. Tufanganj Samabay Himghar Samity Ltd.

Database Directory List industries in Selaqui Industrial Area, Pharma City, Dehradun

Contains:30+ Companies records : Includes *Company Name, Postal Address, Factory address, City, Phone, *Fax,  Address, *E-mail, (*Where ever Available)
Format: PDF

List industries in Selaqui Industrial Area, Pharma City, Dehradun

Selaqui Industrial Area - Pharma City, Dehradun Industrial Directory, List of Industries in IIE, Selaqui, Uttaranchal

Selaqui Industrial Area - Pharma City, Dehradun Industrial Directory, List of Industries in IIE, Selaqui, Uttaranchal

Contains:30+ Companies records : Includes *Company Name, Postal Address, Factory address, City, Phone, *Fax,  Address, *E-mail, (*Where ever Available)
Format: PDF

Note: All Records do not contain all fields of information. However, maximum information has been incorporated.

How to Buy : Cash / DD / Bank Deposit in OBC A/C : 08282010021100 / Call : 9319051073

Name of Company Contact Person Contact No. Factory / Corporate Address Eamil (if available)
Modhike Pvt. Ltd.
Innova Lifesciences
Intouch Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.
San-Dee Madicare
ISH Medicos Pvt Ltd
Sidmak Laboratories (India) Pvt. Ltd
Uni Medilab Pvt Ltd.
Premier Nutraceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
Himalaya Meditek (P) Ltd.
Coral Laboratories Ltd.
Wheezal (Homoeo) Pharma.
Unimedico Labs
Biological E.Limited
Metro Hospital & Heart
M.G. Shahani & Co. (Delhi) Ltd
Supermax Laboratories
Karnani Pharmaceuticals (P) Ltd.
Suncare Formulations Pvt. Ltd.
Sami Labs Limited
Household Pharmaceuticals Ltd
ABCO India
India Glycols Limited
Sangfroid Industries (P) Limited
Panjon Pharma Ltd
Natco Pharma Ltd
HAB Pharmaceuticals & Research Ltd
Kalindi Medicure Pvt. Ltd.
Hema Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Mepromax Lifesciences P. Ltd.
Coral Labroatories Limited
East African (India) Overseas
East African (India) Overseas
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.